Als Klassensprecher*innen wurden gewählt:
Klasse |
Klassensprecher*in |
Stellvertretung |
|
||
MF 10 A |
Götz Stephanie |
Stanic Maria |
MF 10 B |
Wilhelm Mia |
Schachtl Lena-Marie |
MF 10 C |
Eiben Greta |
Hofmann Melanie |
MF 10 D |
Pala Melda |
Stegmair Mia Sophie |
MF 10 E |
Ehm Alina |
Scheffler Max |
MF 10 F |
Kokot Laura |
Koch Lara |
MF 10 G | Promkhunthot Panitnat |
Karatas Dilara |
MF 10 H | Schellenberg Jeanette | Yüksetepe Dilan |
MF 11 A |
Jenne Lisa |
Weinbender Carolin |
MF 11 B |
Ononauju Corina |
Ermis Semira |
MF 11 C |
Semerci Shirin |
Schuhmaier Tayra |
MF 11 D |
Kharmosch Iman |
Acikgöz Annabell |
MF 11 E |
Rasiti Donjeta |
Eryilmaz Nevriye |
MF 11 F |
Mensch Annalena |
Bucher Lena |
MF 11 G | Chowdhury Kaifa | Gschwilm Julian |
MF 11 H | Metiner Fatma | Yildirim Beyza |
MF 12 A |
Kappa Melissa |
Theil Cynthia |
MF 12 B |
Gagel Colomer Kai |
Temel Makbule |
MF 12 C |
Schlotgauer Nicole |
Kostaki Angeliki |
MF 12 D |
Winklhofer Anika |
Esentepe Seneda |
MF 12 E |
Guerra Weber Kerstin |
Hellmann Christina |
MF 12 F |
Micko Katharina |
Tokat Betül |
MF 12 V |
Klein Nancy |
Haidinger Milena |
MF 12 W |
Rashiti Dafina |
Mai Theresa |
|
||
PK 10 A |
Wüst Katerina |
Yigit Ayca |
PK 11 A |
Serpmen Deniz |
Dimitrova Kamelia |
PK 12 A |
Maier Johannes |
Sylejmani Eliza |
|
||
RA 10 A |
Antinori Laura |
Dutz Julia |
RA 10 B |
Wandera Tanja |
Sossi Lena |
RA 11 A |
Bader Rebecca |
Firoozi Javan Hasti |
RA 11 B |
Saliu Esra |
Fartash Luise |
RA 12 A |
Graorac Sandra |
Reinhardt Carina |
RA 12 B |
Taslaci Aysenur |
Rossa Sarah |
|
||
ST 10 A |
Koruyucu Sare |
Pusch Liam |
ST 10 B |
Mach Konstantin |
Finkl Emma |
ST 10 W |
Hildebrand Shaquille |
|
ST 11 A |
Sethmacher Sebastian |
Lerch Magdalena |
ST 11 B |
Budnick Lara |
Lippmann Julian |
ST 11 W | Sarhani Jonas |
Nysten Nick |
ST 12 A |
Miller Selina |
Wiedemann Lena |
ST 12 B |
Ristow Manuel |
Weißenhorn Julia |
ST 12 C |
Vatter Gina |
Engelhardt Noah |
ST 12 W |
Schatz Wolfgang |
Bandel Sophia |
|
||
SV 10 A |
||
SV 11 A |
Hehl Isabella |
Mayerle Matthias |
SV 12 A |
Gloning Miriam |
Schmelzenbach Silas |
|
||
TF 10 A |
Mader Isabella |
Marcks Leoni |
TF 10 B |
Würth Swantje |
Stöcker Anna |
TF 11 A |
Schaible Pia |
Heimrath Nico |
TF 11 B |
Pöhlmann Anna |
Malchow Marie-Louis |
TF 12 A |
Sturm Nina |
Schieck Jannis |
TF 12 B |
Ruck Maximilian |
Haller Sofia |
|
||
VW 10 A |
Braun Marcel |
Hucker Sabrina |
VW 10 B |
Harsch Luisa |
Anderl Emely |
VW 10 C |
||
VW 11 A |
Alford Nicholas |
Forster Vanessa |
VW 11 B |
||
VW 11 C |
||
VW 12 A |
Reith Anna |
Gebele Laura |
VW 12 B |
Schmid Sophia |
Seifert Alisa |
VW 12 C |
Gleixner Markus |
Schuster Florian |
|
||
ZF 10 A |
Külls Lucia |
Yahsi Gözde |
ZF 10 B |
Kentner Tülin |
Schander Jennifer |
ZF 10 C |
Kara Gülhan |
Lihner Lena |
ZF 10 D |
Schikorr Alina |
Schwarzenberger Gabriela |
ZF 10 E |
Jafari Marziyah |
Alsebeh Mohamad |
ZF 11 A |
Peuser Luca |
Milicevic Dimitrije |
ZF 11 B |
Arman Sevval |
Laux Lara |
ZF 11 C |
El Amrati Nadja |
Yildirim Asena |
ZF 11 D |
Henning Nicole |
Ademi Emira |
ZF 11 E |
Temizyürek Dilek |
Marii Milici Laura |
ZF 11 F |
Güngör Edanu |
Gruchot Shakira |
ZF 12 A |
Tüfekci Ezgi |
Drondorf Michelle |
ZF 12 B |
Öztürk Elif |
Gjaka Dorentina |
ZF 12 C |
Acar Asena |
Schmid Laura |
ZF 12 D |
Tepe Beste |
Gabriel Adesuwa |
ZF 12 V |
Korkmaz Nursel |
Mann Sophie |
ZF 12 W |
Gündogdu Nagihan |
Yalcin Betül |
|